NEWS
Location:Home > NEWS > FI-LINK Technology starts new ...
FI-LINK Technology starts new fiber optic video transceiver series!
2014-12-22 08:16:06

From May 2008 , FI-LINK R&D team had secceeded in adding a leading function to our fiber-optic video transceiver.we take the place of 1x9 optical modules by SFP modules,this function can allow the end user change the fiber-optic video transceiver from multimode to simgle mode or from duplex to simplex by easily changing the SFP modules.This will help our agents make proper stock easily.They can prepare fiber-optic video transceivers and SFP modules separately,when get inquiries from end customers,they can send proper converters + proper SFP modules to match the end customers’requests.Pls contact us NOW to get more technical information and quotation.

Home | About us | Products | News | Service | Contact us

Copyright © FI-LINK Technology Limited Power By: Shenzhen webdesign.

Add: Floor 3 , Block 3 , South Makan Industrial Park , Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen ,China

E-mail: sales@fi-linktec.com Tel: +86-13923463565 Fax: +86-755-86192615